English (Advertising Techniques; Electronic Commerce)
creative [correct]; ad creative [correct]; advertising creative [correct]
CONT: An ad creative is an object that contains all the data for visually rendering the ad itself.
French (Techniques publicitaires; Commerce électronique)
création publicitaire [feminine noun]
CONT: La notion de création publicitaire [...] peut également désigner l’objet publicitaire créé [...]