English (Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); Field Engineering (Military))
allied engineering publication [correct, NATO]; AEP [correct, NATO]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Génie (Militaire))
publication interalliée sur l'ingénierie [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AEP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]