English (Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
allied fuel publication [correct, NATO]; AFIP [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Interarmées)
publication interalliée sur les carburants [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AFIP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]