English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Logistics)
Allied fuels logistics publication [correct, NATO]; AFLP [correct, NATO]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Logistique militaire)
publication interalliée sur la logistique des carburants [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AFLP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]