English (Commercial Establishments; Management Operations (General); Storehouses and Warehouses)
agency store
OBS: A warehouse operation which is located within a customer department or agency which is under the control of that department or agency.
French (Établissements commerciaux; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Magasins de stockage)
magasin d'agence
OBS: Service de magasinage dans un ministère ou une agence client, qui relève du ministère ou de l'agence en question.