English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
agglomerative [adjective]; agglomeratic [adjective]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
agglomératif [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui est capable d'agglomérer.