English (Municipal Government Honorary Distinctions)
AIDS Awareness Week [correct, Alberta]
OBS: Lethbridge AIDS Connection Society.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations de gouv. municipaux)
AIDS Awareness Week [correct, Alberta]