English (Social Services and Social Work; Penal Administration)
AIDS Project; AIDS program
CONT: "... three-year Aids program in Kingston-area federal penitentiaries."
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Administration pénitentiaire)
programme de prévention du SIDA [masculine noun]; projet de prévention du SIDA [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Communiqué du Solliciteur général, 29/01/92.