English (Air Transport)
aircrew [correct]; air crew [correct]; aircraft crew
OBS: States shall ensure that arrangements are made to receive at aerodrome information concerning the state and operation of air navigation facilities noted by aircrews ...
French (Transport aérien)
équipage d'aéronef [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les États feront en sorte que des dispositions soient prises pour recevoir aux aérodromes les renseignements notés par les équipages d'aéronef au sujet de l'état et du fonctionnement des installations et services de navigation aérienne [...]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
tripulación de aeronave [correct, feminine noun]; personal aeronáutico [masculine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de personas que prestan sus servicios en aeronaves civiles de transporte de personas y mercancías.