English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Astronautics)
assembly, integration and verification [correct]; AIV [correct]
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Astronautique)
assemblage, intégration et vérification [masculine noun]; AIV [masculine noun]