English (Computer Mathematics; Programming Languages; Computer Programs and Programming)
allocation program [correct]; allocator [correct]; allocation organization program [correct]
CONT: The evaluation of an allocator creates an object and returns a new access value which designates the object.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Langages de programmation; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme d'affectation [masculine noun]; allocateur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación; Lenguaje de programación; Programas y programación (Informática))
programa de organización de las asignaciones [correct, masculine noun]