English (Customs and Excise)
amendment [correct]
OBS: To the Harmonized System.
French (Douanes et accise)
amendement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Au Système harmonisé.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
enmienda [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Del Sistema Armonizado.