English (Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
amendment [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
rectification
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática)
corrección [correct, feminine noun]; modificación [correct, feminine noun]