English (Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); Land Mines)
allied mine warfare publication [correct, NATO]; AMP [correct, NATO]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Mines terrestres)
publication interalliée sur la guerre des mines [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AMP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]