English (Military Training; Medical and Dental Services (Military); Aerospace Medicine)
aeromedical training [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire); Médecine aérospatiale)
formation en médecine aéronautique [correct, feminine noun]