English (Corporate Structure; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
ancillary services [correct, plural]
CONT: ... ancillary services for employees with disabilities.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
services auxiliaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] services auxiliaires pour des employés handicapés.
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
servicios auxiliares [correct, masculine noun, plural]