English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Operations (Air Forces))
air navigation plan [correct, NATO, standardized]; ANP [correct, NATO, standardized]; airplan
OBS: air navigation plan; ANP: term and abbreviation standardized by NATO.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
plan de navigation aérienne [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; ANP [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: plan de navigation aérienne; ANP : terme et abréviation normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Operaciones (Fuerzas aéreas))
plan de navegación aérea [correct, masculine noun]