English (Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); River and Sea Navigation)
allied navigation publication [correct, NATO]; ANP [correct, NATO]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
publication interalliée sur la navigation [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ANP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]