English (Social Problems; Sociology of Ideologies)
anti-Black racism [correct]; anti-Blackness [correct]
CONT: The term "anti-Black racism" ... seeks to highlight the unique nature of systemic racism on [Black Canadians] and the history as well as experiences of slavery and colonization of people of Black-African descent in Canada.
CONT: Anti-Blackness or anti-Black racism is a term to highlight the ways in which Black people in particular experience racism. While many racial and ethnic groups experience racism or prejudice, the term anti-Black racism underscores the unique experiences of racism for Black people.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Sociologie des idéologies)
racisme envers les Noirs [correct, masculine noun]; racisme envers les personnes noires [correct, masculine noun]; racisme anti-Noirs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le racisme envers les Noirs est un type de racisme bien précis, ancré dans l'histoire et l'expérience de l'esclavage, qui vise directement les personnes noires.
Spanish (Problemas sociales; Sociología de la ideología)
racismo contra los negros [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La oradora sostiene que dado que el racismo contra los negros es un legado de la trata de esclavos transatlántica, el pago de indemnizaciones debe formar parte de cualquier esfuerzo para combatirlo.