English (Transportation Insurance)
aerial photography restricted to scenics
OBS: The recording of scenes only and not involving any interpretive services or the creation of maps of any kind.
French (Assurance transport)
photographie aérienne [feminine noun]
OBS: La prise de photographies aériennes seulement, excluant la participation à toute autre activité, ou à la préparation de cartes géographiques de toutes natures.