English (Military (General); Recruiting of Personnel; Education)
academic potential
French (Militaire (Généralités); Recrutement du personnel; Pédagogie)
potentiel académique [masculine noun]; PA [masculine noun]; potentiel scolaire [masculine noun]; PS [masculine noun]; PS