English (Agriculture - General; Market Prices)
as purchased [correct]; AP [correct]
CONT: The weight of a vegetable AP.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Prix (Commercialisation))
à l'achat [correct]
CONT: Poids d'un fruit, d'un légume à l'achat.