English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Real Estate)
Appropriated Programs [correct]; AP [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Immobilier)
programmes financés à partir de crédits [correct, masculine noun]; PFPC [correct]
OBS: Travaux Publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.