English (Air Traffic Control)
address/parity [correct]
OBS: (Communications)
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
adresse/parité [correct, feminine noun]; AP [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (Communications).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
dirección/paridad [correct, feminine noun]