English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
application for relief [correct]
OBS: from the payment of duties
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
demande d'exonération [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
solicitud de desgravación [correct, feminine noun]