English (Customer Relations; Software)
application support [correct]
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Logiciels)
soutien des applications [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones con los clientes; Soporte lógico (Software))
apoyo de aplicaciones [correct, masculine noun]