English (Property Law (civil law); Tort Law (common law))
apportion [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Droit des délits (common law))
répartir [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil); Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
prorratear [correct]