English (Law of the Sea; River and Sea Navigation)
appreciable harm
OBS: In reference to the Law of the non-navigational uses of international watercourses.
French (Droit de la mer; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
préjudice sensible [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho del mar; Navegación fluvial y marítima)
perjuicio sensible [masculine noun]