English (Transport of Goods; General Vocabulary)
any quantity [correct]; AQ [correct]
OBS: Refers to a rating or rate applicable to shipments regardless of weight.
French (Transport de marchandises; Vocabulaire général)
toute quantité
OBS: Classe ou tarif applicable aux articles expédiés, quel qu'en soit le poids.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Vocabulario general)
cualquier cantidad [correct]