English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Arch Board File and Box [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.92-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Classeur à arceaux, en étui [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.92-M89