English (Special-Language Phraseology; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
array [correct]
CONT: electrode array.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
réseau [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Réseau d'électrodes.