English (Taxation)
arrears of principal
OBS: arrears of principal: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
arriérés du capital [masculine noun]; arriérés de remboursement [masculine noun]
OBS: arriérés du capital; arriérés de remboursement : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.