English (Market Prices)
arrived sound market value test; ASMV test
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
règle de la valeur marchande saine à destination [feminine noun]; règle de la VMSD [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Redpath, [1992] 3 C.F. 428,429.