English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Archery)
arrow [correct, noun]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Tir à l'arc)
flèche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Tiro con arco)
flecha [correct, feminine noun]