English (Mineralogy; Geochemistry)
arsenide [correct, adjective]
CONT: Analyses for selected elements in samples from individual arsenide assemblages ...
French (Minéralogie; Géochimie)
arséniuré [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'un corps simple allié ou combiné avec l'arsenic.