English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
automatic range tracking [correct, NATO]; ART [correct, NATO]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
poursuite automatique en distance [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ART [correct, feminine noun, NATO]