English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Painting (Arts))
art print [correct]
DEF: A reproduction of a two-dimensional work of art, generally issued without instructional text.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Peinture (Arts))
reproduction [correct, feminine noun]; reproduction d'œuvre d'art [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Copie ou imitation d'une œuvre artistique.
CONT: C'est une gravure en noir et blanc datant de l'autre siècle, ou une bonne reproduction [...]