English (Aquaculture)
artificial diet [correct]
French (Aquaculture)
nourriture artificielle [correct, feminine noun]; régime artificiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
alimentación artificial [feminine noun]; alimento artificial [masculine noun]; comida artificial [feminine noun]