English (Telecommunications Facilities; Satellite Telecommunications)
aeronautical services earth terminal [correct]; ASET [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Télécommunications par satellite)
terminal terrien des services aéronautiques [masculine noun]; TTSA [masculine noun]; ASET [masculine noun]