English (Types of Aircraft; Air Transport)
Advanced Systems Research Aircraft
French (Types d'aéronefs; Transport aérien)
Aéronef de recherche sur les systèmes avancés [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : ISO-223 juillet 1993.