English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
assembly sequence [correct]
CONT: The assembly sequence is continuous for all models.
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
séquence de montage [correct, feminine noun]