English (Citizenship and Immigration)
assessment of credibility [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
évaluation de la bonne foi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'une personne
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.