English (Sales (Marketing); Financial and Budgetary Management; Information Processing (Informatics))
Asset Purchase Flow
French (Vente; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Acheminement de l'information relative à l'achat de biens [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Version 2b.