English (Financial Accounting; Laws and Legal Documents)
uniform rules on assignment in receivables financing
OBS: UNCITRAL [United Nations Commission on International Trade Law].
French (Comptabilité générale; Lois et documents juridiques)
règles uniformes sur la cession de créances à des fins de financement [feminine noun]
OBS: CNUDCI [Commission des Nations Unies pour le droit commercial international].
Spanish (Contabilidad general; Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
reglas uniformes sobre la cesión en el financiamiento mediante efectos a cobrar [feminine noun]
OBS: CNUDMI [Comisión de las Naciones Unidas para el Derecho Mercantil Internacional].