English (Artificial Intelligence; Air Pollution)
Advanced Statistical Trajectory Regional Air Pollution Control Model [correct, United States]; ASTRAP [correct, United States]; ASTRAP model [correct, United States]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Pollution de l'air)
Advanced Statistical Trajectory Regional Air Pollution Control Model [correct, United States]; ASTRAP [correct, United States]