English (Small Arms)
AT84 pistol [correct]
OBS: 9 mm pistol, made by the ITM Company, from Switzerland.
French (Armes légères)
pistolet AT84 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pistolet de 9 mm, fabriqué par la société suisse ITM.