English (Missiles and Rockets)
anti-tactical ballistic missile [correct, NATO]; ATBM [correct, NATO]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile antimissile balistique tactique [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ATBM [correct, masculine noun, NATO]