English (Taxation; Applications of Automation)
automated taxpayer contact
French (Fiscalité; Automatisation et applications)
contact automatisé avec les contribuables [masculine noun]; CAAC [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire des sigles utilisés par Revenu Canada, Impôt.