English (Heat (Physics); Space Centres)
advanced thermal loop experiment [correct]; ATHLET [correct]
French (Chaleur (Physique); Centres spatiaux)
expérience de boucle thermique de pointe [feminine noun]; ATHLET [feminine noun]
OBS: Vols précurseurs Columbus.