English (Scholarships and Research Grants; Track and Field; Citizenship and Immigration)
athletic scholarship [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Athlétisme; Citoyenneté et immigration)
bourse d'athlétisme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.