English (Atmospheric Physics)
reference atmospheric condition [correct, officially approved]; atmospheric reference condition [correct, officially approved]
OBS: reference atmospheric condition; atmospheric reference condition: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Physique de l'atmosphère)
condition atmosphérique de référence [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: condition atmosphérique de référence : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Física de la atmósfera)
condición atmosférica de referencia [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: condición atmosférica de referencia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).