English (Legal Documents; Law of Evidence; Foreign Trade)
authentic copy [correct]
French (Documents juridiques; Droit de la preuve; Commerce extérieur)
copie authentique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos; Derecho probatorio; Comercio exterior)
copia auténtica [correct, feminine noun]