English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
authorization form [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
formulaire d'autorisation [correct, masculine noun]; autorisation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
formulario de autorización [correct, masculine noun]