English (Medication; Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
authorized drug [correct]; permitted drug
French (Médicaments; Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
médicament autorisé [correct, masculine noun]; médicament déclarable [masculine noun]; médicament non proscrit [masculine noun]; médicament acceptable [masculine noun]