English (Customs and Excise)
authorized use [correct]
CONT: Section 217 of the Act makes it an offence to contravene section 90 — authorized use or disposal of non-duty-paid packaged alcohol by a licensed user.
OBS: (Denatured Alcohol Regulations / Règlement sur l'alcool dénaturé)
French (Douanes et accise)
usage autorisé