English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Biotechnology)
auto-orientation; self-orientation
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Biotechnologie)
auto-orientation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general; Biotecnología)
auto-orientación [feminine noun]